2015 Results‎ > ‎

Roger Washburn Invitational Results

Results for the Roger Washburn Invitational.
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  RWI Record: M 12.34  1988        Neta Crow, Mason City                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Peckham, Jordan              FARMINGTON               13.27   3  10   
  2 Hoffert, Lindsey             BUREAU VALLEY            13.30   3   8   
  3 Kennedy, Tiana               BUREAU VALLEY            13.47   3   6   
  4 Christopher, Sarah           PONTIAC                  13.50   3   4   
  5 Eckhoff, Alexis              IVC                      13.75   3   2   
  6 Vasquez, Shania              LOW POINT-WASHBU         13.84   3   1   
  7 Evans, Kendahl               EUREKA                   13.87   2 
  8 Glueck, Chloe                TREMONT                  14.04   3 
  9 Sniff, Allison               IVC                      14.07   2 
 10 Biggs, Abby                  TREMONT                  14.24   2 
 11 Schwab, Addy                 EUREKA                   14.25   2 
 12 Duncan, Taylor               ILLINI BLUFFS            14.49   3 
 13 McCormick, Shayla            ELMWOOD/BRIM             14.90   2 
 14 Meyers, Victoria             DEE-MACK                 15.05   2 
 15 Wilson, Lauren               EL PASO-GRIDLEY          15.23   1 
 16 Hammond, Brittany            FARMINGTON               15.67   1 
 17 Johnson, Cauri               DEE-MACK                 15.74   1 
 18 Hensen, Natalie              LEXINGTON                16.12   1 
 19 Miller, Jessica              LEXINGTON                16.22   1 
 20 Uphoff, Karlie               EL PASO-GRIDLEY          16.65   1 
 -- Muir, Olivia                 PONTIAC                     FS   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  RWI Record: M 26.04  2001        Gena Rawlins, Olympia                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hoffert, Linesey             BUREAU VALLEY            27.02   3  10   
  2 Rhodes, Kaci                 PONTIAC                  27.25   3   8   
  3 Kennedy, Tiana               BUREAU VALLEY            27.59   3   6   
  4 Mathews, Meghan              EUREKA                   27.69   3   4   
  5 Vasquez, Shania              LOW POINT-WASHBU         28.47   3   2   
  6 Snow, Alexis                 PONTIAC                  28.57   3   1   
  7 White, Taylor                IVC                      29.00   2 
  8 Sanders, Amber               EUREKA                   29.00   3 
  9 Sniff, Allison               IVC                      29.02   3 
 10 Huls, Haley                  FARMINGTON               29.08   2 
 11 Rarick, Taylor               EL PASO-GRIDLEY          30.00   2 
 12 Rumbold, MacKenzie           TREMONT                  30.44   2 
 13 McCormick, Shayla            ELMWOOD/BRIM             31.29   2 
 14 Sumer, Sydney                TREMONT                  31.60   2 
 15 Flack, Taylor                OLYMPIA                  31.82   2 
 16 Johnson, Cauri               DEE-MACK                 32.06   1 
 17 Baker, Jordan                EL PASO-GRIDLEY          35.06   1 
 -- Hensen, Natalie              LEXINGTON                  SCR     
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  RWI Record: M 57.14  2001        Gena Rawlins, Olympia                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McSweeney, Quincy            EUREKA                   59.84   3  10   
  2 Hoffert, Lindsey             BUREAU VALLEY          1:00.26   3   8   
  3 Kennedy, Tiana               BUREAU VALLEY          1:00.89   3   6   
  4 Christopher, Sarah           PONTIAC                1:01.38   3   4   
  5 Wagenbach, Bethany           TREMONT                1:02.86   3   2   
  6 Roberts, Egan                LOW POINT-WASHBU       1:03.56   3   1   
  7 Sanders, Amber               EUREKA                 1:03.79   3 
  8 Layne, Erin                  IVC                    1:03.85   2 
  9 Taylor, Hallie               IVC                    1:04.12   2 
 10 Bottorff, Mysteree           DEE-MACK               1:05.24   2 
 11 Rumbold, MacKenzie           TREMONT                1:07.37   2 
 12 Meinhold, Kalli              EL PASO-GRIDLEY        1:08.71   2 
 13 Morr, Shannon                OLYMPIA                1:09.94   2 
 14 Fletcher, Calli              FARMINGTON             1:09.99   2 
 15 Muir, Olivia                 PONTIAC                1:10.88   1 
 16 Schulte, Paula               ELMWOOD/BRIM           1:11.88   1 
 -- Freed, Gabby                 LEXINGTON                  SCR     
 -- Hoselton, Lauren             EL PASO-GRIDLEY            SCR     
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  RWI Record: M 2:17.24  2007        Olivia Klaus, Eureka                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mack, Mercer                 EUREKA                 2:27.04   2  10   
  2 Goldring, Mackenzie          LEWISTOWN              2:28.66   2   8   
  3 Weidner, Regan               BUREAU VALLEY          2:31.11   2   6   
  4 Bardwell, Natalie            EUREKA                 2:33.28   2   4   
  5 Moore, Mikayla               DEE-MACK               2:37.32   2   2   
  6 Batek, Madi                  IVC                    2:42.51   2   1   
  7 Cecil, Maggie                FARMINGTON             2:49.23   2 
  8 Hintz, Jesamine              FARMINGTON             2:50.51   2 
  9 Emberton, Corin              LEXINGTON              2:52.95   2 
 10 Crisostomo, Jacey            PONTIAC                2:53.78   2 
 11 Bramen, Brooke               LOW POINT-WASHBU       2:57.58   1 
 12 Meyers, Allie                ELMWOOD/BRIM           2:59.17   2 
 13 Hellrigel, Abby              TREMONT                2:59.37   2 
 14 Cobbley, Courtney            EL PASO-GRIDLEY        2:59.56   1 
 15 Taylor, Allyson              DEE-MACK               3:00.98   1 
 16 Mehrkens, Andrea             PONTIAC                3:05.04   1 
 17 Stark, Maddy                 ILLINI BLUFFS          3:06.89   1 
 18 Nelson, Abby                 EL PASO-GRIDLEY        3:12.36   1 
 19 Anderson, Lexi               LOW POINT-WASHBU       3:13.53   1 
 -- Hardt, Tallie                LEXINGTON                  SCR     
 -- McMorrow, Katie              IVC                        SCR     
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  RWI Record: M 5:04.04  1983        Suzie Tuffey, Peoria Bergan               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hibser, Ericka               LEWISTOWN              5:12.53   2  10   
  2 Pawlak, Chelsea              DEE-MACK               5:23.02   2   8   
  3 Weidner, Regan               BUREAU VALLEY          5:23.11   2   6   
  4 Siltman, Shelby              OLYMPIA                5:24.04   2   4   
  5 Goldring, Mackenzie          LEWISTOWN              5:39.24   2   2   
  6 Weidner, Haley               BUREAU VALLEY          5:42.26   2   1   
  7 Schneider, Katherine         IVC                    5:44.93   2 
  8 Bowen, Kelsey                IVC                    5:49.50   2 
  9 Walz, McKenzie               EUREKA                 5:50.32   2 
 10 Wiegand, Steffani            EUREKA                 5:50.75   2 
 11 Byrd, Natalie                LOW POINT-WASHBU       5:53.52   2 
 12 Wiggin, Alex                 LOW POINT-WASHBU       6:20.87   2 
 13 Finnegan, Marcia             TREMONT                6:22.49   2 
 14 Spencer, Abby                OLYMPIA                6:27.14   1 
 15 Stufflebeam, Lauren          ELMWOOD/BRIM           6:28.69   1 
 16 Anderson, Chloe              DEE-MACK               6:30.14   2 
 -- Schug, Sarah                 EL PASO-GRIDLEY             NT   1 
 -- Edwards, Shelby              EL PASO-GRIDLEY             NT   1 
 -- Lee, Hannah                  PONTIAC                     NT   1 
 -- Jones, Jordan                ELMWOOD/BRIM                NT   1 
 -- Cecil, Maggie                FARMINGTON                  NT   1 
 -- Haines, Marianne             FARMINGTON                  NT   1 
 -- Hendrickson, Kendall         TREMONT                    SCR     
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  RWI Record: M 11:11.54  2004        Maggie Carroll, Elmwood                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weidner, Regan               BUREAU VALLEY         12:05.91   10   
  2 Schneider, Katherine         IVC                   12:10.23    8   
  3 Weidner, Haley               BUREAU VALLEY         12:13.42    6   
  4 Byrd, Natalie                LOW POINT-WASHBU      12:47.33    4   
  5 Walz, McKenzie               EUREKA                13:06.72    2   
  6 Karn, Cassie                 ELMWOOD/BRIM          13:34.65    1   
  7 Scaff, Hope                  DEE-MACK              13:55.74  
  8 Witte, Annie                 DEE-MACK              13:56.69  
  9 Gustafson, Taryn             EUREKA                15:51.12  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
  RWI Record: M 15.37  2007        Sara King, Porta                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schlipf, Kaylynn             EL PASO-GRIDLEY          16.91   3  10   
  2 Wiegand, Micaela             EUREKA                   17.39   2   8   
  3 Embry, Emily                 DEE-MACK                 17.45   3   6   
  4 LeGrande, Sydnee             LEWISTOWN                17.61   3   4   
  5 Steinbeck, Maddy             EUREKA                   17.70   3   2   
  6 Jumper, Jordan               OLYMPIA                  17.96   3   1   
  7 Feeney, Gracie               EL PASO-GRIDLEY          18.23   3 
  8 Jarvis, Ashleigh             LEXINGTON                18.28   3 
  9 Welker, Josie                LEWISTOWN                18.46   3 
 10 Rippel, Celina               LOW POINT-WASHBU         18.59   2 
 11 Towne, Kaylee                BUREAU VALLEY            18.64   2 
 12 Howes, Abby                  BUREAU VALLEY            19.46   2 
 13 Flack, Taylor                OLYMPIA                  19.65   1 
 14 Tronc, Hannah                PONTIAC                  19.75   2 
 15 Litchfield, Allie            FARMINGTON               19.86   1 
 16 Selby, Kendra                IVC                      19.93   1 
 -- Boyd, Lauren                 LEXINGTON                  SCR     
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
  RWI Record: M 46.64  2007        Sara King, Porta                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wiegand, Micaela             EUREKA                   47.88   2  10   
  2 Feeney, Gracie               EL PASO-GRIDLEY          49.98   2   8   
  3 Mack, Mercer                 EUREKA                   51.92   2   6   
  4 Embry, Emily                 DEE-MACK                 51.96   1   4   
  5 LeGrande, Sydnee             LEWISTOWN                52.40   2   2   
  6 Towne, Kaylee                BUREAU VALLEY            53.85   2   1   
  7 Welker, Josie                LEWISTOWN                53.89   2 
  8 Wyse, Jesse                  OLYMPIA                  54.09   2 
  9 Tronc, Hannah                PONTIAC                  57.70   1 
 10 Selby, Kendra                IVC                      58.08   1 
 11 Clark, Alaina                ELMWOOD/BRIM           1:03.37   1 
 -- Boyd, Lauren                 LEXINGTON                  SCR     
 -- Jumper, Jordan               OLYMPIA                    SCR     
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  RWI Record: M 50.71  5/1/2015    Pontiac, Pontiac                            
                       K Pagel, M Heller, K Rhodes, S Christopher        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 PONTIAC                                               50.71M  2  10   
     1) Pagel, Kelly                    2) Heller, Meghan                 
     3) Rhodes, Kaci                    4) Christopher, Sarah             
  2 EUREKA                                                51.51   2   8   
     1) Charlton, Carraghan             2) Evans, Kendahl                 
     3) McSweeney, Quincy               4) Schumacher, Larae              
  3 EL PASO (E.P.-GRIDLEY)                                52.49   2   6   
     1) Feeney, Gracie                  2) Bigger, Michelle               
     3) Morrison, Maddie                4) Schlipf, Kaylynn               
  4 CHILLICOTHE (I V C)                                   52.62   1   4   
     1) Eckhoff, Alexis                 2) Fager, Rachel                  
     3) White, Taylor                   4) Sniff, Allison                 
  5 FARMINGTON                                            53.19   2   2   
     1) Skaggs, Kenzie                  2) Peckham, Payton                
     3) Huls, Haley                     4) Peckham, Jordan                
  6 WASHBURN (LOW POINT-W.) [COOP]                        53.51   2   1   
     1) Roberts, Egan                   2) Vasquez, Shania                
     3) Darrow, Madison                 4) Rossman, Olivia                
  7 STANFORD (OLYMPIA)                                    53.76   2 
     1) Adams, Katie                    2) Donald, Samone                 
     3) Aldridge, Morgan                4) Bennet, Jenny                  
  8 TREMONT                                               54.05   1 
     1) Biggs, Abby                     2) Glueck, Chloe                  
     3) Gossmeyer, Kenzie               4) Rumbold, MacKenzie             
  9 MANLIUS (BUREAU VALLEY)                               55.64   2 
 10 LEXINGTON                                             55.70   1 
     1) Boyd, Lauren                    2) Jarvis, Ashleigh               
     3) Thomas, Haley                   4) Freed, Gabby                   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  RWI Record: M 1:47.64  1987        Lexington, Lexington                      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 PONTIAC                                             1:48.60   2  10   
     1) Pagel, Kelly                    2) Heller, Meghan                 
     3) Rhodes, Kaci                    4) Snow, Alexis                   
  2 EUREKA                                              1:49.03   2   8   
     1) Charlton, Carraghan             2) Sanders, Amber                 
     3) Knapp, Valerie                  4) Schumacher, Larae              
  3 FARMINGTON                                          1:50.72   2   6   
     1) Skaggs, Kenzie                  2) Peckham, Payton                
     3) Huls, Haley                     4) Peckham, Jordan                
  4 STANFORD (OLYMPIA)                                  1:51.02   2   4   
     1) Donaldson, Sadie                2) Donald, Samone                 
     3) Aldridge, Morgan                4) Bennet, Jenny                  
  5 WASHBURN (LOW POINT-W.) [COOP]                      1:51.17   2   2   
     1) Roberts, Egan                   2) Vasquez, Shania                
     3) Roberts, Kelsey                 4) Rossman, Olivia                
  6 EL PASO (E.P.-GRIDLEY)                              1:54.19   2   1   
     1) Staton, Aubrey                  2) Bigger, Michelle               
     3) Morrison, Maddie                4) Schlipf, Kaylynn               
  7 CHILLICOTHE (I V C)                                 1:56.18   1 
     1) Fennell, Julia                  2) Johnson, Madi                  
     3) Camp, Abby                      4) White, Taylor                  
  8 MANLIUS (BUREAU VALLEY)                             1:59.23   2 
  9 ELMWOOD/BRIMFIELD                                   2:00.95   1 
     1) Ott, Izzy                       2) McFall, Regan                  
     3) Long, Hannah                    4) McCormick, Shayla              
 -- LEXINGTON                                               SCR   1 
     1) Boyd, Lauren                    2) Jarvis, Ashleigh               
     3) Thomas, Haley                   4) Arington, Piper                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  RWI Record: M 4:04.34  2000        Eureka, Eureka                            
                         Heinold, Hodel, Reese, Schumacher                 
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 EUREKA                                              4:11.41   2  10   
     1) Knapp, Valerie                  2) Wiegand, Micaela               
     3) Sanders, Amber                  4) Schumacher, Larae              
  2 STANFORD (OLYMPIA)                                  4:13.07   2   8   
     1) Donald, Samone                  2) Morr, Shannon                  
     3) Aldridge, Morgan                4) Donaldson, Sadie               
  3 FARMINGTON                                          4:13.97   2   6   
     1) Skaggs, Kenzie                  2) Camp, Allyx                    
     3) Campen, Amber                   4) Peckham, Jordan                
  4 PONTIAC                                             4:14.53   2   4   
     1) Christopher, Sarah              2) Heller, Meghan                 
     3) Pagel, Kelly                    4) Rhodes, Kaci                   
  5 TREMONT                                             4:19.94   1   2   
     1) Biggs, Abby                     2) Glueck, Chloe                  
     3) Rumbold, MacKenzie              4) Ulrich, Joelle                 
  6 WASHBURN (LOW POINT-W.) [COOP]                      4:23.18   2   0.50
     1) Roberts, Egan                   2) Darrow, Madison                
     3) Roberts, Kelsey                 4) Rossman, Olivia                
  6 CHILLICOTHE (I V C)                                J5:00.00   1   0.50
     1) Taylor, Hallie                  2) Horack, Madi                   
     3) Kerwin, Claire                  4) Layne, Erin                    
  7 LEXINGTON                                           4:24.89   2 
     1) Boyd, Lauren                    2) Thomas, Haley                  
     3) Jarvis, Ashleigh                4) Freed, Gabby                   
  8 MANLIUS (BUREAU VALLEY)                             4:43.50   2 
 10 EL PASO (E.P.-GRIDLEY)                              5:39.82   1 
     1) Wilson, Lauren                  2) Cobbley, Courtney              
     3) Nelson, Abby                    4) Hoselton, Lauren               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  RWI Record: M 9:48.24  2009        Porta, Porta                              
                         Yoeman, Christofanolli, Rohrer, Brown             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 EUREKA                                              9:50.85   10   
     1) Knapp, Valerie                  2) McSweeney, Quincy              
     3) Bardwell, Natalie               4) Mack, Mercer                   
  2 MACKINAW (DEER CREEK-M)                             9:53.82    8   
     1) Johnson, Calan                  2) Bottorff, Mysteree             
     3) Mohr, Taylor                    4) Pawlak, Chelsea                
  3 STANFORD (OLYMPIA)                                 10:56.49    6   
     1) Morr, Shannon                   2) Wyse, Jesse                    
     3) Spencer, Abby                   4) Donaldson, Sadie               
  4 MANLIUS (BUREAU VALLEY)                            11:22.56    4   
  5 ELMWOOD/BRIMFIELD                                  11:48.34    2   
     1) Jones, Jordan                   2) Stufflebeam, Lauren            
     3) Meyers, Allie                   4) Schulte, Paula                 
  6 WASHBURN (LOW POINT-W.) [COOP]                     11:53.71    1   
     1) Roberts, Kelsey                 2) Wiggin, Alex                   
     3) Anderson, Lexi                  4) Bramen, Brooke                 
  7 TREMONT                                            12:18.05  
     1)                                 2) Hartseil, Riley                
     3) Hellrigel, Abby                 4) Hendrickson, Kendall           
  8 EL PASO (E.P.-GRIDLEY)                             12:38.26  
     1) Nelson, Abby                    2) Cobbley, Courtney              
     3) Schug, Sarah                    4) Edwards, Shelby                
 -- CHILLICOTHE (I V C)                                     SCR  
     1) Bowen, Kelsey                   2) Batek, Madi                    
     3) Magee, Cameron                  4) McMorrow, Katie                
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
  RWI Record: M  5-07  2003        Megan Reese, Eureka                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fox, Billi                   ILLINI BLUFFS          5-04.00   10   
  2 Rossman, Olivia              LOW POINT-WASHBU      J5-04.00    8   
  3 Staton, Aubrey               EL PASO-GRIDLEY        5-00.00    6   
  4 Freed, Gabby                 LEXINGTON             J5-00.00    4   
  5 Wiegand, Halle               EUREKA                 4-10.00    2   
  6 Morrison, Maddie             EL PASO-GRIDLEY       J4-10.00    1   
  7 McCormick, Shayla            ELMWOOD/BRIM          J4-10.00  
  8 LeGrande, Sydnee             LEWISTOWN              4-08.00  
  8 Boyd, Lauren                 LEXINGTON              4-08.00  
  8 Benson, Hannah               IVC                    4-08.00  
  8 Mason, Natalie               EUREKA                 4-08.00  
  8 Welker, Josie                LEWISTOWN              4-08.00  
 13 Fletcher, Calli              FARMINGTON             4-06.00  
 14 Meyers, Allie                ELMWOOD/BRIM           4-04.00  
 15 Rumbold, MacKenzie           TREMONT                4-02.00  
 -- Geary, Alex                  BUREAU VALLEY              SCR  
 -- Pagel, Kelly                 PONTIAC                    SCR  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
  RWI Record: M 12-09  2011        Emily Grove, Pontiac                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Horack, Madi                 IVC                   10-06.00   10   
  2 Campen, Amber                FARMINGTON            10-00.00    8   
  3 Mathews, Meghan              EUREKA                 9-00.00    5   
  3 Aldridge, Morgan             OLYMPIA                9-00.00    5   
  5 Workman, Courtney            FARMINGTON             8-06.00    2   
  6 Loudenburg, Jessica          BUREAU VALLEY         J8-06.00    1   
  7 Quinn, Sam                   PONTIAC                7-07.00  
  8 Huff, Rhiana                 LEWISTOWN              7-06.00  
  8 Wagenknecht, Corrine         BUREAU VALLEY          7-06.00  
  8 Gossmeyer, Kenzie            TREMONT                7-06.00  
 11 Ott, McKenna                 EUREKA                 7-00.00  
 12 Conklin, Ally                IVC                    6-06.00  
 13 Wilson, Lauren               EL PASO-GRIDLEY        6-00.00  
 -- Carrier, Christina           EL PASO-GRIDLEY           FAIL  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
  RWI Record: M 18-01  2014        Amelia Glueck, Tremont                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoffert, Lindsey             BUREAU VALLEY         17-01.75   10   
      16-02  FOUL  17-01.75  FOUL       
  2 Bigger, Michelle             EL PASO-GRIDLEY       16-07.75    8   
      FOUL  16-07.75  16-05.50  FOUL      
  3 Schlipf, Kaylynn             EL PASO-GRIDLEY       16-01.25    6   
      16-01.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Bennet, Jenny                OLYMPIA               16-00.75    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  16-00.75  15-03      
  5 Schumacher, Larae            EUREKA                16-00.00    2   
      15-09  FOUL  16-00  15-11      
  6 Heller, Meghan               PONTIAC               15-10.00    1   
      15-04  15-09.75  15-08.75  15-10      
  7 Rich, Morgan                 DEE-MACK              15-06.00  
      FOUL  15-00.50  15-06  14-03.75      
  8 Rippel, Celina               LOW POINT-WASHBU      15-05.50  
      FOUL  15-04  10-00  15-05.50      
  9 Moreland, Addison            BUREAU VALLEY         15-04.00  
      15-04  15-01.75  FOUL  14-07.50      
 10 Snow, Alexis                 PONTIAC               15-03.00  
      15-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Eckhoff, Alexis              IVC                   15-01.00  
      FOUL  15-01  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Biggs, Abby                  TREMONT               14-09.50  
      14-09.50  14-03  14-01.50  14-03      
 13 Johnson, Madi                IVC                   14-05.50  
      FOUL  14-05.50  14-04  FOUL      
 14 Durham, Audrey               ILLINI BLUFFS         13-08.50  
      13-02.50  12-05.50  13-08.50  13-03.25      
 15 Gebhart, Victoria            FARMINGTON            13-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-01  FOUL      
 16 Arington, Piper              LEXINGTON             12-08.00  
      12-06.75  12-02.50  FOUL  12-08      
 17 Miller, Jessica              LEXINGTON             11-05.00  
      11-05  11-01.50  10-09.50  FOUL      
 -- Charlton, Carraghan          EUREKA                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Mathews, Amber               ILLINI BLUFFS              SCR  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
  RWI Record: M 36-00  1999        Valerie Haacke, Lewistown                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eckhoff, Alexis              IVC                   34-06.75   10   
      34-06.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Bigger, Michelle             EL PASO-GRIDLEY       33-00.50    8   
      32-07  33-00.50  FOUL  32-07      
  3 Moreland, Addison            BUREAU VALLEY         32-08.75    6   
      31-10  32-08.75  FOUL  32-05.25      
  4 Bennet, Jenny                OLYMPIA               32-04.50    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32-04.50      
  5 Ott, Kylie                   EUREKA                31-10.00    2   
      31-10  FOUL  31-05.75  31-08.50      
  6 LeGrande, Sydnee             LEWISTOWN             31-08.00    1   
      31-06.75  30-05.50  31-08  31-05.50      
  7 Ott, Izzy                    ELMWOOD/BRIM          31-06.75  
      31-06.75  31-01.50  30-06.25  FOUL      
  8 Glueck, Chloe                TREMONT               31-06.25  
      31-06.25  30-10  31-01.50  31-02.25      
  9 Knott, Traci                 ILLINI BLUFFS         31-03.50  
      31-00.50  31-03.50  29-10.50  30-06      
 10 Bennett, Heaven              BUREAU VALLEY         30-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  30-03  29-06.50      
 11 Durham, Audrey               ILLINI BLUFFS         29-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29-11      
 12 Rippel, Celina               LOW POINT-WASHBU      29-09.00  
      FOUL  29-09  29-07.75  29-01.25      
 13 Rich, Morgan                 DEE-MACK              29-04.25  
      FOUL  28-05.50  29-01  29-04.25      
 14 Stephens, Jenna              EUREKA                29-03.50  
      29-03.50  29-02.50  FOUL  27-08      
 15 Staton, Aubrey               EL PASO-GRIDLEY       29-03.25  
      FOUL  29-00  27-10.75  29-03.25      
 16 Fletcher, Calli              FARMINGTON            29-01.00  
      28-02.50  29-01  FOUL  29-00      
 17 Quinn, Sam                   PONTIAC               29-00.50  
      28-09.50  29-00.50  28-03  27-02      
 18 Moore, Mikayla               DEE-MACK              27-06.00  
      27-06  26-09.50  FOUL  FOUL      
 19 Hardt, Tallie                LEXINGTON             26-05.50  
      25-10  26-05.50  25-10  FOUL      
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
  RWI Record: M 44-09  2012        Whitney Walker, Illini Bluffs               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lebahn, Sydney               BUREAU VALLEY         36-10.00   10   
      34-09  33-11.50  33-05  36-10       
  2 Davis, Kylie                 EUREKA                34-11.00    8   
      33-01  34-11  32-04  32-09      
  3 Reeves, Miranda              EL PASO-GRIDLEY       33-06.00    6   
      32-01.50  31-08  33-06  31-04      
  4 Jacobs, Lexi                 BUREAU VALLEY         33-00.00    4   
      33-00  31-09.50  31-08  31-01      
  5 Hartman, Renee               TREMONT               30-09.00    2   
      30-03  25-08.50  FOUL  30-09      
  6 Nesbit, Danielle             PONTIAC               30-04.00    1   
      28-02  28-01  30-04  30-02.50      
  7 Jostes, Hanna                FARMINGTON            30-03.50  
      28-04  29-00  30-03.50  27-10      
  8 Gilstrap, Megan              FARMINGTON            29-10.00  
      29-10  27-01.50  21-07  26-08.50      
  9 Harfst, Ashley               PONTIAC               29-00.50  
      28-02.50  29-00.50  29-00  28-01.50      
 10 Jackson, Abbie               OLYMPIA               28-03.00  
      26-09  28-03  27-05  25-11      
 11 Carroll, Shelby              EUREKA                27-10.00  
      27-10  26-04.50  25-07  26-02      
 12 Gerber, Nicky                LEWISTOWN             25-09.00  
      25-09  23-09  21-10  23-04      
 13 Bennett, Morgan              LEWISTOWN             25-08.00  
      24-09  25-08  25-04  23-08.50      
 14 Grove, Casey                 IVC                   24-09.00  
      24-09  23-02  23-05  22-07      
 15 Rarick, Taylor               EL PASO-GRIDLEY       24-08.50  
      24-08.50  24-07  FOUL  23-02.50      
 16 Jones, Kimmie                ELMWOOD/BRIM          23-11.00  
      23-11  22-00.50  22-01.50  21-07      
 17 Spracklen, Emma              OLYMPIA               22-08.00  
      21-05.50  22-08  21-02  21-03      
 18 Knowles, Marley              DEE-MACK              21-05.00  
      19-10  21-05  20-02  17-05      
 19 Kilbride, Jessie             DEE-MACK              18-09.00  
      18-09  18-03  17-02.50  18-03      
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
  RWI Record: M 146-01  2005        Sam Springer, Tremont                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Kylie                 EUREKA                  131-09   10   
      128-02  116-07  131-09  125-07      
  2 Harfst, Ashley               PONTIAC                 119-00    8   
      110-05  107-00  118-00  119-00       
  3 Lebahn, Sydney               BUREAU VALLEY           114-01    6   
      FOUL  109-07  114-01  109-11      
  4 Reeves, Miranda              EL PASO-GRIDLEY         110-09    4   
      FOUL  94-11  FOUL  110-09      
  5 Adams, Katie                 OLYMPIA                 100-11    2   
      100-11  98-01  95-11  98-06      
  6 Jostes, Hanna                FARMINGTON              100-00    1   
      100-00  99-10  89-01  94-01      
  7 Bennett, Morgan              LEWISTOWN                93-00  
      FOUL  93-00  89-05  FOUL      
  8 Rarick, Taylor               EL PASO-GRIDLEY          90-05  
      82-06  74-03  80-02  90-05      
  9 Hartman, Renee               TREMONT                  86-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  82-01  86-07      
 10 Molleck, Briana              ELMWOOD/BRIM             81-08  
      77-07  81-08  75-10  61-05      
 11 Blackwell, Asia              PONTIAC                  79-10  
      76-06  79-10  79-10  FOUL      
 12 Ausmus, Emily                EUREKA                   78-10  
      78-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 Jacobs, Lexi                 BUREAU VALLEY            78-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  76-01  78-00      
 14 Burch, Nicole                LEWISTOWN                75-11  
      73-06  71-07  75-11  FOUL      
 15 Morrical, Nancy              OLYMPIA                  74-09  
      72-02  74-09  71-05  71-09      
 16 Darrow, Madison              LOW POINT-WASHBU         71-07  
      66-01  62-01  62-07  71-07      
 17 Roberts, Anna                ELMWOOD/BRIM             70-05  
      FOUL  66-08  70-05  FOUL      
 18 Powell, Morgan               FARMINGTON               69-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  69-00  59-10      
 19 Kilbride, Jessie             DEE-MACK                 52-07  
      48-10  42-11  FOUL  52-07      
 20 Knowles, Marley              DEE-MACK                 51-05  
      51-05  FOUL  FOUL  45-10      
 21 Arington, Piper              LEXINGTON                45-04  
      42-01  FOUL  41-04  45-04      
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay F/S
=======================================================================
  RWI Record: M 52.87  5/1/2015    Manlius (Bureau Valley), Bureau Valley      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MANLIUS (BUREAU VALLEY)                               52.87M  10   
  2 EUREKA                                                53.72    8   
     1) Steinbeck, Maddy                2) Silverthorn, Sydney            
     3) Charlton, Carraghan             4) Schwab, Addy                   
  3 CHILLICOTHE (I V C)                                   55.01    6   
     1) Fennell, Julia                  2) Stutts, Tanaysia               
     3) Johnson, Madi                   4) Camp, Abby                     
  4 ELMWOOD/BRIMFIELD                                     58.81    4   
     1) Ott, Izzy                       2) McFall, Regan                  
     3) Long, Hannah                    4) Medina, Elena                  
 -- PONTIAC                                                  DQ  
     1) Muir, Olivia                    2) Tronc, Hannah                  
     3) Snow, Alexis                    4) Crisostomo, Jacey              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay F/S
=======================================================================
  RWI Record: M 4:24.01  5/1/2015    Eureka, Eureka                            
                         C Charlton, T Gustafson, N Bardwell, H Wiegand    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 EUREKA                                              4:24.01M  10   
     1) Charlton, Carraghan             2) Gustafson, Taryn               
     3) Bardwell, Natalie               4) Wiegand, Halle                 
  2 EL PASO (E.P.-GRIDLEY)                              4:27.81    8   
     1) Meinhold, Kalli                 2) Morrison, Maddie               
     3) Staton, Aubrey                  4) Feeney, Gracie                 
  3 MANLIUS (BUREAU VALLEY)                             4:30.40    6   
  4 MACKINAW (DEER CREEK-M)                             4:30.58    4   
     1) Meyers, Victoria                2) Smith, Morgan                  
     3) Moore, Mikayla                  4) Embry, Emily                   
  5 ELMWOOD/BRIMFIELD                                   4:51.60    2   
     1) McFall, Regan                   2) Ott, Izzy                      
     3) Long, Hannah                    4) Meyers, Allie              
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  RWI Record: M 11.24  1988        Kevin Collins, Metamora                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Charlton, Brett              EUREKA                   11.29   4  10   
  2 Balagna, Max                 FARMINGTON               11.71   4   8   
  3 McKinley, Gabe               EL PASO-GRIDLEY          11.84   4   6   
  4 Rice, Zachary                TREMONT                  11.89   4   3   
  4 Sondgeroth, Lucas            ILLINI BLUFFS            11.89   3   3   
  6 West, Matt                   LOW POINT-WASHBU         11.93   4   0.50
  6 Hunt, Robbie                 IVC                      11.93   4   0.50
  8 Webb, Nashawn                TREMONT                  11.96   4 
  9 Motteler, James              PONTIAC                  11.99   3 
 10 Darrow, Stone                LOW POINT-WASHBU         12.01   4 
 11 Higgs, Eric                  FARMINGTON               12.11   3 
 12 Beckman, Andrew              PONTIAC                  12.21   3 
 13 Vieth, Austin                OLYMPIA                  12.51   3 
 14 Fouts, Evan                  IVC                      12.53   3 
 15 Hockings, AJ                 BUREAU VALLEY            12.71   2 
 16 Knepp, Grant                 EUREKA                   12.81   2 
 17 Herr, Brian                  BUREAU VALLEY            12.88   3 
 18 Endres, Andrew               ELMWOOD/BRIM             12.93   2 
 19 Weeks, Gabe                  DEE-MACK                 12.99   2 
 19 Hazam, Thomas                LEXINGTON                12.99   2 
 21 Devore, Montel               OLYMPIA                  13.06   2 
 22 Richier, Preston             ELMWOOD/BRIM             13.08   2 
 23 McGinnis, Colin              DEE-MACK                 13.94   1 
 24 Jackson, Kain                EL PASO-GRIDLEY          14.07   1 
 -- Daniels, Christian           ILLINI BLUFFS              SCR     
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  RWI Record: M 22.34  1998        Amon Shelby, Farmington                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Charlton, Brett              EUREKA                   22.69   4  10   
  2 Patty, Luke                  IVC                      23.55   4   8   
  3 McElyea, Alec                IVC                      23.69   4   6   
  4 West, Matt                   LOW POINT-WASHBU         23.79   4   4   
  5 Hobart, Vaughn               PONTIAC                  23.95   4   2   
  6 Hasty, Jonathan              EL PASO-GRIDLEY          24.09   4   1   
  7 Rieke, Jaxon                 EUREKA                   24.10   4 
  8 Sondgeroth, Lucas            ILLINI BLUFFS            24.54   3 
  9 Motteler, James              PONTIAC                  24.74   4 
 10 Geurts, Chris                OLYMPIA                  24.79   3 
 11 Gilmer, DJ                   TREMONT                  25.39   3 
 12 Grunloh, Kale                LEXINGTON                25.64   3 
 13 Herr, Brian                  BUREAU VALLEY            25.94   2 
 14 Fletcher, Jack               FARMINGTON               26.14   3 
 15 Hursey, Jake                 FARMINGTON               26.29   3 
 16 Hockings, AJ                 BUREAU VALLEY            26.39   2 
 17 Richier, Preston             ELMWOOD/BRIM             26.57   2 
 18 Scott, TJ                    TREMONT                  26.86   2 
 19 Weeks, Gabe                  DEE-MACK                 26.92   2 
 20 Endres, Andrew               ELMWOOD/BRIM             27.74   2 
 21 Dickerson, Nic               DEE-MACK                 28.78   1 
 -- Daniels, Christian           ILLINI BLUFFS              SCR     
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  RWI Record: M 49.34  2007        Brady Hammon, Illini Bluffs                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Charlton, Brett              EUREKA                   50.28   3  10   
  2 Eastwood, Michael            BUREAU VALLEY            51.70   3   8   
  3 Rieke, Jaxon                 EUREKA                   52.20   3   6   
  4 Hasty, Jonathan              EL PASO-GRIDLEY          52.78   3   4   
  5 Dale, Trey                   BUREAU VALLEY            54.57   3   2   
  6 Buob, Alec                   IVC                      54.75   2   1   
  7 Jacobs, Carter               PONTIAC                  55.40   3 
  8 Class, Noah                  TREMONT                  55.72   2 
  9 Jones, Devin                 ELMWOOD/BRIM             56.77   2 
 10 Kaminski, Lance              PONTIAC                  56.78   2 
 11 Thomson, Hayden              OLYMPIA                  57.10   2 
 12 Kelly, Jake                  IVC                      57.53   2 
 13 Gerontes, Mathew             ELMWOOD/BRIM             57.59   3 
 14 Gresham, Gale                DEE-MACK                 57.62   1 
 15 Fletcher, Jack               FARMINGTON               57.80   2 
 16 Hursey, Jake                 FARMINGTON               58.84   1 
 17 Bakaitis, Aaron              LEXINGTON                59.57   1 
 17 Loftus, Brendan              EL PASO-GRIDLEY          59.57   1 
 19 Stine, Blake                 OLYMPIA                1:02.74   1 
 20 Canamore, Chris              LOW POINT-WASHBU       1:04.58   1 
 21 Dickerson, Nic               DEE-MACK               1:05.26   1 
 22 Anderson, Austin             LOW POINT-WASHBU       1:07.00   1 
 -- Ensign, Nathan               LEXINGTON                  SCR     
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  RWI Record: M 1:55.52  5/1/2015    Connor Stine, Olympia                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stine, Connor                OLYMPIA                1:55.52M  2  10   
  2 Ogg, Logan                   EUREKA                 2:04.08   2   8   
  3 Lee, Zach                    PONTIAC                2:05.58   2   6   
  4 Deitrich, Travis             EUREKA                 2:06.23   2   4   
  5 Ludy, Adam                   EL PASO-GRIDLEY        2:07.13   2   2   
  6 Layden, Andy                 EL PASO-GRIDLEY        2:07.42   2   1   
  7 Hoffmann, Kelly              ELMWOOD/BRIM           2:07.83   2 
  8 Rader, Kyle                  OLYMPIA                2:08.22   2 
  9 Keffler, Matt                IVC                    2:09.05   2 
 10 Gould, Noah                  IVC                    2:09.22   2 
 11 Rumbold, Isaiah              TREMONT                2:09.89   2 
 12 Davis, Drake                 BUREAU VALLEY          2:15.94   2 
 13 Finnegan, Eli                TREMONT                2:16.69   2 
 14 Burmood, Zach                LOW POINT-WASHBU       2:17.05   1 
 15 Martens, Derek               DEE-MACK               2:19.04   1 
 16 Krakowiecki, Collin          FARMINGTON             2:21.97   1 
 17 Zulz, Ethan                  LOW POINT-WASHBU       2:22.11   1 
 18 Meyers, TJ                   ELMWOOD/BRIM           2:22.33   1 
 19 Nitschmann, Luca             BUREAU VALLEY          2:24.13   1 
 20 Johansen, Devon              PONTIAC                2:27.24   2 
 21 Benedict, TJ                 FARMINGTON             2:27.86   1 
 22 Bakaitis, Aaron              LEXINGTON              2:33.29   1 
 23 Holdemen, Christian          LEXINGTON              2:36.92   1 
 24 Bottorff, McGwire            DEE-MACK               2:36.96   1 
 -- Sennott, Alex                PONTIAC                    SCR     
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  RWI Record: M 4:18.64  2005        Sean Houseworth, Eureka                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cobbley, Hunter              EL PASO-GRIDLEY        4:33.87   2  10   
  2 Osmulski, Matt               ELMWOOD/BRIM           4:34.41   2   8   
  3 Stine, Connor                OLYMPIA                4:37.18   2   6   
  4 Holmes, Brock                TREMONT                4:42.06   2   4   
  5 Standish, Tommy              EUREKA                 4:42.08   2   2   
  6 Pflederer, Wilson            TREMONT                4:45.92   2   1   
  7 Cecil, Jonah                 FARMINGTON             4:46.95   2 
  8 McCoy, Derek                 ELMWOOD/BRIM           4:47.74   2 
  9 Scheuerman, Trent            DEE-MACK               4:49.77   2 
 10 Cates, Gary                  DEE-MACK               4:57.85   1 
 11 Cook, Chance                 OLYMPIA                5:01.73   2 
 12 Parker, Nathan               LEWISTOWN              5:01.80   2 
 13 Bauman, Jacob                PONTIAC                5:03.67   1 
 14 Wierzbicki, Austin           BUREAU VALLEY          5:08.78   1 
 15 Heffron, Shelby              EL PASO-GRIDLEY        5:09.04   1 
 16 Sierens, Brad                BUREAU VALLEY          5:10.43   2 
 17 Hintz, Carter                FARMINGTON             5:14.41   2 
 18 Boehle, Jake                 LEXINGTON              5:22.77   1 
 19 Sutherland, Ethan            IVC                    5:25.69   1 
 20 Dralle, Ashton               LOW POINT-WASHBU       5:34.99   1 
 21 Holdemen, Christian          LEXINGTON              5:57.84   1 
 22 Lapp, Justice                EUREKA                 5:58.68   1 
 -- Durham, Nate                 PONTIAC                    SCR     
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  RWI Record: M 9:15.34  2005        Sean Houseworth, Eureka                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Herridge, Nate               ELMWOOD/BRIM          10:15.03   2  10   
  2 Seidleck, Colin              TREMONT               10:29.38   2   8   
  3 Valentine, Stephen           DEE-MACK              10:47.18   2   6   
  4 Hoffmann, Cooper             ELMWOOD/BRIM          10:49.72   2   4   
  5 Young, Lane                  EUREKA                10:54.90   2   2   
  6 Cheeseman, Cody              OLYMPIA               11:00.23   2   1   
  7 Miller, Luke                 TREMONT               11:00.39   2 
  8 Cook, Chance                 OLYMPIA               11:18.29   2 
  9 Filkins, Ryan                EL PASO-GRIDLEY       11:25.85   2 
 10 Boehle, Jake                 LEXINGTON             11:26.82   1 
 11 Gonigam, Tyler               BUREAU VALLEY         11:30.39   1 
 12 Brodahl, Luke                DEE-MACK              12:02.74   1 
 13 Catton, Austin               BUREAU VALLEY         12:39.24   1 
 14 Schug, Nathaniel             EL PASO-GRIDLEY       12:42.59   1 
 15 McFarlin, Don                EUREKA                13:30.49   1 
 -- Johansen, Devon              PONTIAC                    SCR     
 -- Lopez, Nathan                PONTIAC                    SCR     
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
  RWI Record: M 14.64  1994        Dennis Staggs, Farmington                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Trey                 LEWISTOWN                15.94   2  10   
  2 Tippett, Dylan               TREMONT                  17.04   2   8   
  3 Litwiller, Levi              OLYMPIA                  17.34   2   6   
  4 Golemon, Hayden              ELMWOOD/BRIM             17.40   2   4   
  5 Spencer, Dallas              OLYMPIA                  18.20   1   2   
  6 Grusy, Austin                EUREKA                   18.24   2   1   
  7 Marincic, Sam                ELMWOOD/BRIM             18.37   2 
  8 Schoff, Hunter               BUREAU VALLEY            18.50   2 
  9 Blakes, Emanual              EUREKA                   19.13   1 
 10 Stuber, Calvin               TREMONT                  19.33   1 
 11 Somodi, Ben                  PONTIAC                  19.73   1 
 12 Bitting, Kurt                BUREAU VALLEY            21.12   1 
 13 DuRousseau, Xaviaer          PONTIAC                  22.08   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
  RWI Record: M 39.34  2005        Frakes, Lewistown                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Trey                 LEWISTOWN                41.21   3  10   
  2 Golemon, Hayden              ELMWOOD/BRIM             41.79   3   8   
  3 Litwiller, Levi              OLYMPIA                  41.89   3   6   
  4 Carnicle, Jacob              DEE-MACK                 42.98   2   4   
  5 Anderson, Judd               FARMINGTON               43.01   3   2   
  6 Grusy, Austin                EUREKA                   43.05   2   1   
  7 Wright, Clay                 LEXINGTON                43.35   3 
  8 Hand, Anthony                ILLINI BLUFFS            43.55   2 
  9 Spencer, Dallas              OLYMPIA                  44.05   2 
 10 Schoff, Hunter               BUREAU VALLEY            45.55   2 
 11 Somodi, Ben                  PONTIAC                  46.52   1 
 12 Marincic, Sam                ELMWOOD/BRIM             46.62   2 
 13 Moncelle, Alan               EL PASO-GRIDLEY          47.17   2 
 14 Grier-Bain, Rashann          FARMINGTON               47.25   1 
 15 Stuber, Calvin               TREMONT                  47.32   2 
 16 Bitting, Kurt                BUREAU VALLEY            49.21   1 
 17 Ihlenfeldt, Alec             EL PASO-GRIDLEY          50.77   1 
 18 Danner, Miles                EUREKA                   50.87   1 
 -- Beard, Riley                 IVC                        SCR     
 -- McCready, Cameron            IVC                        SCR     
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  RWI Record: M 43.57  2014        Eureka, Eureka                              
                       Cadieu, Johnson, Schmidgall, Charlton             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 PONTIAC                                               43.62   2  10   
     1) Hobart, Vaughn                  2) Carroll, Mikey                 
     3) Worby, Bryan                    4) Tolbert, Jacob                 
  2 CHILLICOTHE (I V C)                                   44.37   2   8   
     1) Hunt, Robbie                    2) McElyea, Alec                  
     3) Benson, Noah                    4) Patty, Luke                    
  3 FARMINGTON                                            44.54   2   6   
     1) Balagna, Max                    2) Gilstrap, Steven               
     3) Higgs, Eric                     4) Jepson, Cody                   
  4 WASHBURN (LOW POINT-W.) [COOP]                        44.59   2   4   
     1) Rasmuson, Luke                  2) Hinckle, Brody                 
     3) Darrow, Stone                   4) West, Matt                     
  5 TREMONT                                               45.04   2   2   
     1) Webb, Nashawn                   2) Rice, Zachary                  
     3) O'Connor, Nathan                4) Larimore, Eli                  
  6 EL PASO (E.P.-GRIDLEY)                                45.56   2   1   
     1) McKinley, Gabe                  2) Endress, Mitchell              
     3) Brown, Dustyn                   4) Hasty, Jonathan                
  7 EUREKA                                                45.69   2 
     1) Rieke, Jaxon                    2) Folkerts, Jason                
     3) Fowler, Lane                    4) Grusy, Austin                  
  8 STANFORD (OLYMPIA)                                    47.16   1 
     1) Litwiller, Levi                 2) Geurts, Chris                  
     3) Devore, Montel                  4) Ballinger, Triston             
  9 MANLIUS (BUREAU VALLEY)                               47.90   1 
 10 LEXINGTON                                             50.13   1 
     1) Hazam, Thomas                   2) Grunloh, Kale                  
     3) Brock, Alex                     4) Ensign, Nathan                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  RWI Record: M 1:30.98  5/1/2015    Pontiac, Pontiac                          
                         V Hobart, M Carroll, B Worby, J Tolbert           
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 PONTIAC                                             1:30.98M  2  10   
     1) Hobart, Vaughn                  2) Carroll, Mikey                 
     3) Worby, Bryan                    4) Tolbert, Jacob                 
  2 CHILLICOTHE (I V C)                                 1:32.60   2   8   
     1) Hunt, Robbie                    2) McElyea, Alec                  
     3) Benson, Noah                    4) Patty, Luke                    
  3 WASHBURN (LOW POINT-W.) [COOP]                      1:32.70   2   6   
     1) Rasmuson, Luke                  2) Hinckle, Brody                 
     3) Darrow, Stone                   4) West, Matt                     
  4 FARMINGTON                                          1:32.83   2   4   
     1) Balagna, Max                    2) Jepson, Cody                   
     3) Lozier, Josh                    4) Gilstrap, Steven               
  5 STANFORD (OLYMPIA)                                  1:36.07   2   2   
     1) Neville, Jacob                  2) Geurts, Chris                  
     3) Crump, Wyatt                    4) Ballinger, Triston             
  6 MANLIUS (BUREAU VALLEY)                             1:36.18   2   1   
  7 EUREKA                                              1:37.10   2 
     1) Fogel, Ryan                     2) Boertlein, Justin              
     3) Fowler, Lane                    4) Mickelson, Kevin               
  8 TREMONT                                             1:37.84   2 
     1) Webb, Nashawn                   2) Rice, Zachary                  
     3) O'Connor, Nathan                4) Larimore, Eli                  
  9 LEXINGTON                                           1:42.86   1 
     1) Hazam, Thomas                   2) Grunloh, Kale                  
     3) Schumaker, Tanner               4) Brock, Alex                    
 10 ELMWOOD/BRIMFIELD                                   1:44.34   1 
     1) Endres, Andrew                  2) McFall, Riley                  
     3) Richier, Preston                4) Rosecrans, Jacob               
 -- EL PASO (E.P.-GRIDLEY)                                   DQ   1 
     1) Kiefer, Lukas                   2) Skare, Ryan                    
     3) Brown, Dustyn                   4) Endress, Mitchell              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  RWI Record: M 3:25.74  1999        Eureka, Eureka                            
                         Chapman, Lehman, Clark, Royer                     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 FARMINGTON                                          3:29.76   2  10   
     1) Higgs, Eric                     2) Balagna, Max                   
     3) Gilstrap, Steven                4) Garcia, Gavin                  
  2 STANFORD (OLYMPIA)                                  3:30.67   2   8   
     1) Crump, Wyatt                    2) Ballinger, Triston             
     3) Rader, Kyle                     4) Stine, Connor                  
  3 TREMONT                                             3:32.09   2   6   
     1) Larimore, Eli                   2) O'Connor, Nathan               
     3) Tippett, Dylan                  4) Rice, Zachary                  
  4 MANLIUS (BUREAU VALLEY)                             3:32.82   2   4   
  5 PONTIAC                                             3:33.66   2   2   
     1) Worby, Bryan                    2) Carroll, Mikey                 
     3) Tolbert, Jacob                  4) DuRousseau, Xaviaer            
  6 EUREKA                                              3:36.65   2   1   
     1) Rieke, Jaxon                    2) Boertlein, Justin              
     3) Grusy, Austin                   4) Deitrich, Travis               
  7 CHILLICOTHE (I V C)                                 3:42.00   2 
     1) Keffler, Matt                   2) Benson, Noah                   
     3) Gould, Noah                     4) Patty, Luke                    
  8 MACKINAW (DEER CREEK-M)                             3:47.33   1 
     1) Gresham, Gale                   2) Myers, Dakota                  
     3) Scheuerman, Trent               4) Carnicle, Jacob                
  9 ELMWOOD/BRIMFIELD                                   3:50.36   2 
     1) Golemon, Hayden                 2) Rosecrans, Jacob               
     3) Jones, Devin                    4) Gerontes, Mathew               
 10 LEXINGTON                                           3:56.67   1 
     1) Hazam, Thomas                   2) Brock, Alex                    
     3) Ensign, Nathan                  4) Wright, Clay                   
 11 EL PASO (E.P.-GRIDLEY)                              4:08.20   1 
     1) Skare, Ryan                     2) Dawson, Tyler                  
     3) Palmer, Justin                  4) Moncelle, Alan                 
 12 WASHBURN (LOW POINT-W.) [COOP]                      4:14.15   1 
     1) Burmood, Zach                   2) Zulz, Ethan                    
     3) Hinckle, Brody                  4) Brown, Trey                    
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  RWI Record: M 7:56.60  2005        Eureka, Eureka                            
                         Stewart, Beer, Martin, Reel                       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 EUREKA                                              8:20.62   10   
     1) Standish, Tommy                 2)                                
     3) Deitrich, Travis                4) Ogg, Logan                     
  2 EL PASO (E.P.-GRIDLEY)                              8:32.21    8   
     1) Layden, Andy                    2) Cobbley, Hunter                
     3) Ihlenfeldt, Alec                4) Ludy, Adam                     
  3 ELMWOOD/BRIMFIELD                                   8:35.93    6   
     1) Hoffmann, Kelly                 2) McCoy, Derek                   
     3) Herridge, Nate                  4) Osmulski, Matt                 
  4 PONTIAC                                             8:45.51    4   
     1) Lee, Zach                       2) Sennott, Alex                  
     3) Kaminski, Lance                 4) Bauman, Jacob                  
  5 TREMONT                                             8:52.13    2   
     1) Pflederer, Wilson               2) Holmes, Brock                  
     3) Schwenk, Caleb                  4) Finnegan, Eli                  
  6 MACKINAW (DEER CREEK-M)                             8:54.22    1   
     1) Carnicle, Jacob                 2) Myers, Dakota                  
     3) Cates, Gary                     4) Scheuerman, Trent              
  7 MANLIUS (BUREAU VALLEY)                             9:03.74  
     1) Davis, Drake                    2) Sierens, Brad                  
     3) Wierzbicki, Austin              4) Eastwood, Michael              
  8 FARMINGTON                                          9:28.47  
     1) Cecil, Jonah                    2) Hintz, Carter                  
     3) Benedict, TJ                    4) Krakowiecki, Collin            
  9 WASHBURN (LOW POINT-W.) [COOP]                      9:46.55  
     1) Boland, John                    2) Canamore, Chris                
     3) Dralle, Ashton                  4) Zulz, Ethan                    
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
  RWI Record: M  6-10  1988        Kevin Clements, El Paso-Gridley             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fowler, Lane                 EUREKA                 6-03.00   10   
  2 Jones, Devin                 ELMWOOD/BRIM          J6-03.00    8   
  3 Rasmuson, Luke               LOW POINT-WASHBU       6-01.00    6   
  4 Wagenbach, Jordan            TREMONT                5-11.00    4   
  5 Jacobs, Carter               PONTIAC               J5-11.00    2   
  6 Alexander, Jason             ILLINI BLUFFS          5-09.00    1   
  7 Dean, Carson                 TREMONT               J5-09.00  
  7 Kingston, Zach               OLYMPIA               J5-07.00  
  8 Webb, Logan                  ILLINI BLUFFS          5-07.00  
 10 Grunloh, Kale                LEXINGTON              5-05.00  
 10 Myers, Dakota                DEE-MACK               5-05.00  
 12 Kline, Ben                   LEWISTOWN              5-03.00  
 12 Brown, Trey                  LOW POINT-WASHBU       5-03.00  
 12 Meiss, Cade                  EUREKA                 5-03.00  
 15 Truninger, Kaiden            IVC                    5-01.00  
 -- Motteler, James              PONTIAC                   FAIL  
 -- Bitting, Kurt                BUREAU VALLEY             FAIL  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
  RWI Record: M 15-04  2013        Tyler Ginger, Olympia                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ballinger, Triston           OLYMPIA               14-03.00   10   
  2 O'Connor, Nathan             TREMONT               13-00.00    8   
  3 Hobart, Vaughn               PONTIAC               12-00.00    6   
  4 Lozier, Josh                 FARMINGTON            11-06.00    4   
  5 Merritt, Kaleb               EUREKA               J11-06.00    2   
  6 Railey, Ryan                 PONTIAC              J11-06.00    1   
  7 Schoff, Hunter               BUREAU VALLEY         11-00.00  
  7 Gottschalk, Brock            OLYMPIA               11-00.00  
  9 Steffen, Jake                EUREKA                10-06.00  
 10 Boggs, Seth                  LEWISTOWN              9-00.00  
 10 Schwenk, Caleb               TREMONT                9-00.00  
 12 Moncelle, Alan               EL PASO-GRIDLEY        8-06.00  
 13 Hintz, Carter                FARMINGTON             8-00.00  
 14 Herr, Brian                  BUREAU VALLEY          7-06.00  
 14 Jackson, Kain                EL PASO-GRIDLEY        7-06.00  
 -- Dawson, Tyler                EL PASO-GRIDLEY            SCR  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
  RWI Record: M 21-11.50  2006        Kyle Haste, Dunlap                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Charlton, Brett              EUREKA                21-05.00   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  21-05  FOUL       
  2 Worby, Bryan                 PONTIAC               21-03.50    8   
      20-08  20-10  21-03.50  21-00.50      
  3 McElyea, Alec                IVC                   21-02.50    6   
      21-02.50  20-03.50  20-05  FOUL      
  4 Rasmuson, Luke               LOW POINT-WASHBU      21-01.50    4   
      FOUL  21-01  21-01.50  FOUL      
  5 McKinley, Gabe               EL PASO-GRIDLEY       20-06.00    2   
      19-04  19-07  18-02  20-06      
  6 Webb, Logan                  ILLINI BLUFFS         20-02.00    1   
      19-01  19-08.50  19-04  20-02      
  7 Hinckle, Brody               LOW POINT-WASHBU      19-09.50  
      FOUL  19-04.50  FOUL  19-09.50      
  8 Spencer, Dalton              OLYMPIA               19-09.00  
      FOUL  19-09  19-03  17-04.50      
  9 Tolbert, Jacob               PONTIAC               19-07.00  
      FOUL  18-07.50  19-07  FOUL      
 10 Hand, Anthony                ILLINI BLUFFS         19-05.50  
      18-09  17-06.50  17-07.50  19-05.50      
 11 Higgs, Eric                  FARMINGTON            19-00.50  
      19-00.50  19-00.50  18-07  FOUL      
 11 Polhemus, Cody               TREMONT               19-00.50  
      19-00.50  18-10  17-10  FOUL      
 13 Gibson, Gailen               BUREAU VALLEY         18-07.00  
      18-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Benson, Noah                 IVC                   17-08.50  
      17-08.50  17-08.50  16-04  FOUL      
 15 Thomson, Hayden              OLYMPIA               17-08.00  
      17-08  FOUL  FOUL  17-04      
 15 Rosecrans, Jacob             ELMWOOD/BRIM          17-08.00  
      FOUL  17-03  17-08  FOUL      
 17 Wierzbicki, Austin           BUREAU VALLEY         17-06.50  
      17-06.50  FOUL  16-10  FOUL      
 18 Kiefer, Lukas                EL PASO-GRIDLEY       17-06.00  
      FOUL  17-06  FOUL  FOUL      
 19 Fogel, Ryan                  EUREKA                17-05.50  
      17-05.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 20 Lennington, Dakota           TREMONT               16-04.50  
      FOUL  15-09  16-04.50  FOUL      
 21 Taylor, Austin               LEWISTOWN             16-04.00  
      15-05.50  15-06  14-02  16-04      
 22 Brock, Alex                  LEXINGTON             15-10.00  
      FOUL  15-10  15-04  15-06      
 23 Barnewolt, Kelby             ELMWOOD/BRIM          15-08.00  
      15-08  FOUL  15-02  15-05      
 24 Hursey, Jake                 FARMINGTON            15-06.00  
      FOUL  15-06  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
  RWI Record: M 45-00.50  1985        Mayor, Manito Forman                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beckman, Andrew              PONTIAC               41-04.00   10   
      41-02  40-06  40-02  41-04       
  2 McKinley, Gabe               EL PASO-GRIDLEY       39-06.00    8   
      FOUL  38-06  39-04  39-06      
  3 Webb, Logan                  ILLINI BLUFFS         39-04.00    6   
      37-06.50  38-11  39-04  38-05      
  4 Hand, Anthony                ILLINI BLUFFS         38-10.00    4   
      38-10  38-03  38-02.50  38-06      
  5 Borrego, Geno                PONTIAC               38-09.00    2   
      36-07.50  FOUL  37-07  38-09      
  6 Jones, Devin                 ELMWOOD/BRIM          38-03.00    1   
      36-07.50  36-09  37-08.50  38-03      
  7 Sharer, Troy                 TREMONT               38-02.00  
      38-02  35-05  35-09  FOUL      
  8 Rosecrans, Jacob             ELMWOOD/BRIM          37-04.00  
      37-01  37-04  36-06  36-04      
  9 Meiss, Cade                  EUREKA                36-02.00  
      35-07  36-02  35-00  35-11.50      
 10 Hinckle, Brody               LOW POINT-WASHBU      35-10.00  
      35-07  35-10  35-08  34-06      
 10 Darrow, Stone                LOW POINT-WASHBU      35-10.00  
      35-10  35-00  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Myers, Dakota                DEE-MACK              35-07.00  
      35-07  34-00  FOUL  34-09      
 13 Buob, Alec                   IVC                   34-08.00  
      34-03  34-02  34-08  33-07      
 14 Kiefer, Lukas                EL PASO-GRIDLEY       34-03.00  
      FOUL  33-08.50  34-03  32-02      
 15 Tippett, Justin              TREMONT               33-09.00  
      31-06  33-09  32-06  FOUL      
 16 Spencer, Dalton              OLYMPIA               33-02.00  
      33-00  FOUL  33-02  FOUL       
 17 Danner, Miles                EUREKA                32-11.00  
      31-02.50  31-06  32-11  31-02      
 18 Kelley, Jake                 IVC                   31-11.00  
      30-03  FOUL  FOUL  31-11       
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
  RWI Record: M 58-03  2012        Adam Weidner, Bureau Valley                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harkness, Jackson            ELMWOOD/BRIM          46-01.00   10   
      44-03.50  45-03  44-08  46-01       
  2 Sheckler, Jackson            ILLINI BLUFFS         44-06.00    8   
      44-06  42-05  43-07  39-05.50      
  3 Ladd, Jordan                 IVC                   44-04.00    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  44-04  40-04      
  4 Schroeder, Wyatt             IVC                   42-11.00    4   
      42-11  42-06  39-10.50  40-04      
  5 Evans, Colton                FARMINGTON            42-10.00    2   
      38-00  41-02  42-10  40-08      
  6 Peters, TJ                   OLYMPIA               42-09.00    1   
      38-07.50  38-08  39-01.50  42-09      
  7 Bauer, Bo                    OLYMPIA               42-00.00  
      39-09  40-06  40-03  42-00      
  8 Mays, Ashton                 PONTIAC               41-01.50  
      40-10  40-10  41-01.50  40-02.50      
  9 Deushane, Nathan             LEWISTOWN             39-07.50  
      37-01.50  38-11  38-08  39-07.50      
 10 Jenkins, Ethan               EL PASO-GRIDLEY       37-07.00  
      37-07  FOUL  30-09  32-10      
 11 Kline, Will                  LEWISTOWN             37-00.00  
      35-05.50  37-00  33-05  36-05      
 11 Germain, Cody                PONTIAC               37-00.00  
      35-03  37-00  34-04  36-11      
 13 Brown, Derek                 EUREKA                36-00.00  
      36-00  28-02  30-07  34-05.50      
 14 Koos, Peter                  EL PASO-GRIDLEY       35-11.00  
      34-03.50  35-00.50  35-08  35-11      
 15 Pierce, Chase                BUREAU VALLEY         35-07.00  
      FOUL  33-06  34-00  35-07      
 16 Veatch, Colton               LOW POINT-WASHBU      33-05.00  
      33-05  30-06  29-03  32-09      
 17 Cook, Tommy                  FARMINGTON            32-10.00  
      32-05  32-00.50  32-10  31-11      
 18 Peck, Alex                   BUREAU VALLEY         32-09.00  
      30-04  32-07  FOUL  32-09      
 19 Simms, Nualon                TREMONT               32-07.50  
      32-03.50  32-01  32-07.50  28-01.50      
 20 Durre, Clayton               TREMONT               32-01.00  
      31-06  31-00.50  31-11  32-01      
 20 Martin, Jake                 LEXINGTON             32-01.00  
      31-01.50  32-01  30-01.50  31-09      
 22 Novak, Brad                  ELMWOOD/BRIM          31-06.00  
      30-11  31-00  31-00.50  31-06      
 23 Tolan, Konner                LEXINGTON             31-01.50  
      30-10  31-01.50  30-09  29-07      
 24 Stoller, Matt                EUREKA                26-06.00  
      24-09  25-09.50  26-06  26-04.50      
 25 Dickerson, Nic               DEE-MACK              26-04.50  
      26-04.50  FOUL  0.25  FOUL      
 26 Wiergnk, Josh                LOW POINT-WASHBU      26-03.00  
      26-03  23-00.50  22-09  24-10      
 27 McGinnis, Colin              DEE-MACK              25-01.00  
      25-01  23-01.50  24-09  20-02      
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
  RWI Record: M 163-01  1987        Phil Haage, Illini Bluffs                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evans, Colton                FARMINGTON              145-00   10   
      FOUL  144-02  141-07  145-00      
  2 Mays, Ashton                 PONTIAC                 144-08    8   
      144-08  FOUL  125-04  137-02       
  3 Harkness, Jackson            ELMWOOD/BRIM            135-02    6   
      122-04  124-04  135-02  128-04      
  4 Sondgeroth, Lucas            ILLINI BLUFFS           134-11    4   
      133-03  134-11  130-11  FOUL      
  5 Peters, TJ                   OLYMPIA                 133-03    2   
      117-03  133-03  131-02  121-11      
  6 Bauer, Bo                    OLYMPIA                 132-06    1   
      118-01  124-10  FOUL  132-06      
  7 Kilgore, Brent               PONTIAC                 118-09  
      116-10  FOUL  110-11  118-09      
  8 Ladd, Jordan                 IVC                     116-08  
      FOUL  116-08  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Cook, Tommy                  FARMINGTON              112-07  
      106-10  104-09  102-11  112-07      
 10 Sheckler, Jackson            ILLINI BLUFFS           110-07  
      FOUL  102-01  110-07  85-11      
 11 Pierce, Chase                BUREAU VALLEY           110-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  110-00  FOUL      
 12 Martin, Jake                 LEXINGTON               109-09  
      106-03  107-06  109-09  105-01      
 13 Brown, Derek                 EUREKA                  109-06  
      FOUL  107-03  FOUL  109-06      
 13 Hunzicker, Chase             EUREKA                  109-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  101-10  109-06      
 15 Jenkins, Ethan               EL PASO-GRIDLEY          99-09  
      91-07  90-03  99-09  99-02      
 16 Lauber, Jake                 IVC                      99-01  
      FOUL  99-01  80-10  FOUL      
 17 Novak, Brad                  ELMWOOD/BRIM             98-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  98-07  FOUL      
 18 Gonigam, Tyler               BUREAU VALLEY            86-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  85-03  86-05      
 19 Simms, Nualon                TREMONT                  84-10  
      FOUL  60-09  84-10  77-02      
 20 Koos, Peter                  EL PASO-GRIDLEY          83-05  
      71-02  78-11  78-11  83-05      
 21 Veatch, Coton                LOW POINT-WASHBU         78-03  
      70-05  78-00  76-08  78-03      
 22 Durre, Clayton               TREMONT                  77-08  
      63-02  77-08  77-05  71-10      
 23 McGinnis, Colin              DEE-MACK                 72-03  
      72-03  FOUL  FOUL  63-00      
 24 Tolan, Konner                LEXINGTON                68-01  
      68-01  67-09  65-04  66-03      
 25 Wiergnk, Josh                LOW POINT-WASHBU         63-02  
      58-01  63-02  62-09  49-09      
 -- Deushane, Nathan             LEWISTOWN                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay F/S
=======================================================================
  RWI Record: M 46.63  2014        Eureka, Eureka                              
                       Knepp, Maddox, Miller, Turpen                     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 CHILLICOTHE (I V C)                                   46.79   10   
     1) Fouts, Evan                     2) Conklin, Cam                   
     3) Kelley, Jake                    4) Buob, Alec                     
  2 STANFORD (OLYMPIA)                                    47.36    8   
     1) Thomson, Hayden                 2) Vieth, Austin                  
     3) Spencer, Dalton                 4) Neville, Jacob                 
  3 EUREKA                                                47.64    6   
     1) Fogel, Ryan                     2) Boertlein, Justin              
     3) Gladson, Tanner                 4) Mickelson, Kevin               
  4 PONTIAC                                               49.10    4   
     1) Turner, Kevin                   2) Borrego, Geno                  
     3) Lee, Zach                       4) Dawson, Cameron                
  5 LEWISTOWN                                             49.20    2   
     1) Taylor, Austin                  2) Boggs, Seth                    
     3) Johnson, Caleb                  4) Kline, Ben                     
  6 EL PASO (E.P.-GRIDLEY)                                49.51    1   
     1) Kiefer, Lukas                   2) Moncelle, Alan                 
     3) Palmer, Justin                  4) Loftus, Brendan                
  7 TREMONT                                               49.81  
     1) Lennington, Dakota              2) Tippett, Justin                
     3) Class, Josh                     4) Baxter, Logan                  
  8 MANLIUS (BUREAU VALLEY)                               51.60  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay F/S
=======================================================================
  RWI Record: M 3:43.78  5/1/2015    Eureka, Eureka                            
                         R Fogel, K Walder, T Standish, L Ogg              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 EUREKA                                              3:43.78M  10   
     1) Fogel, Ryan                     2) Walder, Keith                  
     3) Standish, Tommy                 4) Ogg, Logan                     
  2 PONTIAC                                             3:51.08    8   
     1) Turner, Kevin                   2) Lee, Zach                      
     3) Durham, Nate                    4) Sennott, Alex                  
  3 STANFORD (OLYMPIA)                                  3:51.38    6   
     1) Vieth, Austin                   2) Thomson, Hayden                
     3) Neville, Jacob                  4) Spencer, Dalton                
  4 CHILLICOTHE (I V C)                                 3:53.00    4   
     1) Fouts, Evan                     2) Kelley, Jake                   
     3) Conklin, Cam                    4) Buob, Alec                     
  5 EL PASO (E.P.-GRIDLEY)                              3:54.02    2   
     1) Ludy, Adam                      2) Layden, Andy                   
     3) Loftus, Brendan                 4) Lopez, Joel                    
  6 MANLIUS (BUREAU VALLEY)                             3:54.07    1   
     1) Davis, Drake                    2) Sierens, Brad                  
     3) Wierzbicki, Austin              4) Schoff, Hunter                 
  7 TREMONT                                             3:56.26  
     1) Rumbold, Isaiah                 2) Finnegan, Eli                  
     3) Lennington, Dakota              4) Baxter, Logan                  
  8 LEWISTOWN                                           4:01.51  
     1) Taylor, Austin                  2) Johnson, Caleb                 
     3) Boggs, Seth                     4) Kline, Ben                     
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================
  RWI Record: M 42.43  5/1/2015    Nathan Schertz, El Paso-Gridley             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schertz, Nathan              EL PASO-GRIDLEY          42.43M 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================
  RWI Record: M 1:26.84  5/1/2015    Nathan Schertz, El Paso-Gridley           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schertz, Nathan              EL PASO-GRIDLEY        1:26.84M 
 
Boys Discus Throw Wheelchair
================================================================
  RWI Record: M 13-11  5/1/2015    Nathan Schertz, El Paso-Gridley             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schertz, Nathan              EL PASO-GRIDLEY          13-11M 
      13-10  13-11  13-00  13-10       
SelectionFile type iconFile nameDescriptionSizeRevisionTimeUser
Ċ
View Download
  206k v. 2 May 1, 2015, 9:39 PM Eureka Track
Ċ
View Download
  202k v. 3 May 1, 2015, 9:39 PM Eureka Track
Ċ
View Download
  145k v. 1 May 1, 2015, 8:58 PM Eureka Track